24/07/2019 MONDIAL DE DEAUVILLE PATTON Comité F POULE 1
Résultat des matches
8 équipes. Nombre de tours: 7. Départage.
Rang Equipe Score Dép Nom Joueurs
1 4 72 TREBOLES Goded - Mme Labaere - Labaere - Mme Garcia
2 5 69 BERGHEIMER Simon - Bergheimer - Senanedj - Huberschwiller
3 3 65 LES BONS LA BRUTE LE TRUAND Mme Dewasme - Dehaye - Dehaye - Jourdain
4 1 59 REIPLINGER Reiplinger - Chemla - Levy - Volcker
5 2 49 10,00 LADYDA Mme Avon - Voldoire - Oursel - Maurin
6 8 49 6,00 LARA Andriescu - Lucaciu - Capucho - Mme Lara
7 7 48 SQUEEZE Dauwe - Chanderain - Neirynck - Mme Cauwels
8 6 37 MEYER Duguet - Vandervorst - Bahbout - Meyer
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tour: 7
Tbl Equipe Score
1 1 REIPLINGER 2 LADYDA 7 9
2 3 LES BONS LA BRUTE LE TRUAND 4 TREBOLES 6 10
3 6 MEYER 5 BERGHEIMER 4 12
4 8 LARA 7 SQUEEZE 9 7
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tour: 6
Tbl Equipe Score
1 4 TREBOLES 8 LARA 13 3
2 5 BERGHEIMER 1 REIPLINGER 2 14
3 2 LADYDA 7 SQUEEZE 7 9
4 6 MEYER 3 LES BONS LA BRUTE LE TRUAND 3 13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tour: 5
Tbl Equipe Score
1 1 REIPLINGER 8 LARA 9 7
2 7 SQUEEZE 3 LES BONS LA BRUTE LE TRUAND 5 11
3 2 LADYDA 6 MEYER 9 7
4 5 BERGHEIMER 4 TREBOLES 10 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tour: 4
Tbl Equipe Score
1 7 SQUEEZE 5 BERGHEIMER 5 11
2 8 LARA 6 MEYER 12 4
3 4 TREBOLES 2 LADYDA 9 7
4 3 LES BONS LA BRUTE LE TRUAND 1 REIPLINGER 8 8
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tour: 3
Tbl Equipe Score
1 6 MEYER 4 TREBOLES 9 7
2 1 REIPLINGER 7 SQUEEZE 12 4
3 5 BERGHEIMER 3 LES BONS LA BRUTE LE TRUAND 6 10
4 2 LADYDA 8 LARA 10 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tour: 2
Tbl Equipe Score
1 3 LES BONS LA BRUTE LE TRUAND 2 LADYDA 11 5
2 8 LARA 5 BERGHEIMER 2 14
3 4 TREBOLES 1 REIPLINGER 13 3
4 7 SQUEEZE 6 MEYER 16 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tour: 1
Tbl Equipe Score
1 1 REIPLINGER 6 MEYER 6 10
2 4 TREBOLES 7 SQUEEZE 14 2
3 2 LADYDA 5 BERGHEIMER 2 14
4 3 LES BONS LA BRUTE LE TRUAND 8 LARA 6 10
Résultat des matches